Tuesday, June 14, 2011

selena gomez and justin bieber coloring

images justin bieber girlfriend selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. hot justin bieber coloring
  • hot justin bieber coloring

  • sc3
    08-09 02:42 PM
    Only 45 votes so far. EB3-I people dont have 5 seconds to vote even, how can we expect any help from Govt.

    Come on give EB3ers a break. 2 things. it is weekend, and secondly a lot will not be excessively active because there is nothing in the horizon for us to look forward to.

    wallpaper hot justin bieber coloring selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber et selena gomez
  • justin bieber et selena gomez

  • arunmohan
    04-08 03:35 PM
    Please refer to my signature for PD

    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. pages justin bieber
  • pages justin bieber

  • ajay
    09-17 08:31 AM
    I also was in the same situation when I came back from India and used AP.

    2011 justin bieber et selena gomez selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. selena gomez dating justin
  • selena gomez dating justin

  • bidhanc
    05-11 12:35 PM

    I believe the number is

    Call in once it's on the air.



    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber concert in the
  • justin bieber concert in the

  • arunsarun
    05-23 11:00 AM
    Got it approved for 3 yrs (L1A to H1B)....... still couldnt believe that i won the lottery.

    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber driving
  • justin bieber driving

  • akhilmahajan
    05-03 06:51 AM
    Seems like a lot of people are waiting........
    hopefully things will move fast...........


    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber hugging a fan
  • justin bieber hugging a fan

  • zvezdast
    07-02 06:03 PM
    Yes, it's my case that just got approved. See my signature for dates.

    Was this your case? Did you get approved in two months? Whats your PD?

    2010 pages justin bieber selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber girlfriend
  • justin bieber girlfriend

  • kaisersose
    05-28 12:43 PM
    Greatly apprecite if anyone can give their inputs...

    I have PD with dec 2006 and 140 approved. Filed 485 in July 2007. For october 2008 I will be done with 4 years of H1b. I am single and I may not get married untill later 2009 due to some family responsibalities. I am kind of concered about 485 getting approval by then which might jeoperdise my spouse visa later. Based on the present processing speed, mine might take minmum 2 years. But bit concerend what if USCICS make a mistake in processing 485 in terms of picking 485 from a later date and approving it?

    Highly unlikely that they would approve a 485 when the PD is not current. The problem here is, even it has happened to someone, we will not see them come out and make an announcement as they fear their approval will be revoked. So we never hear of such cases.

    So my query is...

    1. If I now withdraw my 485 and later change company. SHould I again get a new labor and i140 approved with new company to file for 485.( Here I understand I can port my PD.).

    Any inputs will be greatly apprecited....

    Yes. You have to go through the process all over again, except you will be eligible for an earlier PD. The alternative is to seek employment with you original sponsor in which case, you can directly apply for 485 when your PD becomes current.

    My advise is to stick to your 485 as 2006 is unlikely to become current by the time you get married. In the unlikely event of that happening, deal with the problem by trying to get your spouse in through other means.


    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. selena gomez colouring
  • selena gomez colouring

  • mugwump
    11-25 12:48 PM
    that's right. if u switch to F1 now then u will pretty much throw away your GC app. Plus you can only go to school part time on H1 with explicit written permission from the employer (consult lawyer to see if additional paperwork is needed). But you can go full time on EAD.

    You do not need any permission from your employer. As long as you put in 40 hours per week, i dont think anyone cares for what you do with the rest of your time (as long as you dont hold another job).

    And as far as going to school full time is concerned, i use the same logic. I was full time in Fall 2006 while being on H1b (and my GC was being processed). i am currently enrolled part time but will be enrolling full time next spring. I am currently working with the same employer. Dont think it will be an issue and dont plan on taking any permissions.

    hair selena gomez dating justin selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber coloring papers
  • justin bieber coloring papers

  • IneedAllGreen
    03-09 04:58 PM
    My I-140 is stuck at NSC from more than 750 days. I had 2 RFE's and last one was answered 4+ months ago. Last Friday my attorney had raised SR for my case after we answered our RFE. Can anyone share how long it takes for USCIS to answer on SR in case of I-140 application? :confused:

    Your input is appreciated.


    Any enquiry on 140 can only be done by the company or the lawyer. You have no other option except being nice with them:mad:


    selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber eye colour
  • justin bieber eye colour

  • help43
    09-23 02:16 PM
    I applied for H1-B amendemnt with premium processing.

    But i am unable to see any updates with my reciept number, i mean my current status still the same as before.

    do you think, do they have my h1-b amendment petition with them? or not?

    hot justin bieber concert in the selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber\\\\ middot; Bahamas
  • justin bieber\\\\ middot; Bahamas

  • smisachu
    12-05 11:12 PM
    I asked my attorney the following question. His reply is in caps:

    Q) Is it true that I can enter US on AP and still retain my H1 if I declare at port of entry that I would like to use my H1? I would like to retain and use my H1.


    What is the feed back you guys have received from your legal counsels? Please share.

    I have my AP approved and H1B approved until 2010 but have an expired H1B

    Visa and I plan to extend my H1B visa some time next year.

    I am planning on some business trips and would like to re-enter US multiple times using my Advance parole. Any issues with this?

    Once I re enter using AP, can I go back to India and apply for H1B visa extension based on the approved H1B.

    Appreciate your responses on this.



    house Selena Gomez And Justin selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. pictures of stars in space · justin bieber selena gomez kissing pictures
  • pictures of stars in space · justin bieber selena gomez kissing pictures

  • logiclife
    01-31 10:47 AM
    You are not helping yourself by saying such things.

    Believe me, everyone here knows ins and outs of consulting business, the desi employer, the Nick Mandallappas of the world etc. etc.

    By saying such things on public forum you are helping the enemies who are arguing the exact thing they say to oppose H1b and oppose EB greencards.

    I would urge you to restrain raw emotions, especially on public forums, and help us put arguments in an articulate way.

    Sarcasm and rhetoric will not take you an inch away from where you are right now.


    tattoo justin bieber driving selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber wallpapers 2011
  • justin bieber wallpapers 2011

  • snathan
    06-05 02:08 PM
    My labour got approved on May 23rd .

    Is it possible to switch company and use this labour whihc got approved by this company?

    Thanks for all your support and sharing for knowledge.

    If only Labour is approved and you change employer, you will lose it and have to start from the scrach. Only if your I-140 is approved and its more than six months, you can use the PD.


    pictures justin bieber hugging a fan selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. justin bieber with no makeup
  • justin bieber with no makeup

  • Lasantha
    10-05 12:57 PM
    On the flip side, I know people who have gotten selected in DV the very first time. Like you said, that's why it's called a lottery. Anything can happen.

    Does anyone know if it makes any difference if you file early or late? I know it's supposed be completely random but does anyone have any theory on how you might have a better chance? My take is that if you file too early (first few days) and if (with a big if) there is a bug in system then your application might get lost. So let the bugs be fixed in first few days and then file.
    Well, considering that the new online system has been in operation for the last 2 years, I would hope that all the bugs are already caught and fixed. But they do advise to fille early so that you will avoid the last minute rush.

    dresses justin bieber\\\\ middot; Bahamas selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. selena gomez cam 2011
  • selena gomez cam 2011

  • snathan
    02-17 08:03 PM
    I am working in US from Feb 2007 to till date. I was on H1-B visa This H1-B petition is valid till 30 sep,2009. I am currently on project which ends on 31 March 2009 . Before that I want to change my employer .
    Some ppl suggested me Transfer H1 with extention immediately. Some said that stay with current employer have extention and then transfer .
    Is there any problem now a days for H1 Transfers ?
    Please give me your valuable suggestions.


    If you have all the papers in place and never be out of status, you can do tranfer now itself. If everything is in place, still if you get REF...its out of luck. In that case you might get RFE in extension also.

    If fact you can do the transfer and extension at the same time. I did file in couple of weeks gape and both got approved.


    makeup selena gomez colouring selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. Selena Gomez And Justin
  • Selena Gomez And Justin

  • Dhundhun
    11-21 06:11 PM
    Please let me know the way to contact USCIS. Phone number or mail id. I tried contacting them through the 1800 number but it is an automated system, there is no human to talk to.

    I had problem with I94 and used the services of USCIS field office (San Jose) to get it fixed.

    If you want to follow my approach, you may find field office using this URL, get an appointment there, discuss it (that you are in US and check your records, if shows outside US, get it updated) and handover I-102.


    Good luck

    girlfriend justin bieber wallpapers 2011 selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. selene gomez justin bieber
  • selene gomez justin bieber

  • vedicman
    01-27 11:04 AM
    Does anyone have a link to this bill/article? I don't see anything on the news yet.

    According to Thomas.gov, the text of the bill is unavailable.
    However, it has been read twice and referred to the Senate Judiciary committee.

    Could this bill be the framework Reid was working on in 2010?

    hairstyles justin bieber eye colour selena gomez and justin bieber coloring. selena gomez justin bieber
  • selena gomez justin bieber

  • conchshell
    07-16 11:11 AM
    It means ALL the cases filed before 7/17/07 have been processed, doesn't mean they are not working on cases beyond july 17th.

    Please note, it means that USCIS has touched a case till the mentioned date. It does not mean that they have processed all cases before this date.

    06-01 04:44 PM
    If you "extension of status" is denied, you can "re-enter" only with a new visa stamping on your passport. Same applies for family.

    USCIS most probably will issue RFEs if the exact dates of out of status is not clear. And eventually if it become obvious of 4 months of out of status, I think mostly your extension of status will be denied. Only exceptional situations / explanations can get an extension of status / change of status approved even with 4 months of out of status.

    At this point, I suggest you plan for the return to home country (even if it is temporary), and if you can secure an offer, file for H1 and wait for its approval in your home country. I know it is painful, but please do plan for it, to make it less painful.

    Staying out of status too long will even affect your next entry. And I think 4 months is long. But it is your choice.

    Thank you for your immediate reply. I have 2 more questions as below :

    My H1B is valid till 2011. I came through �A� company and this is my second employer (�B�). After I joined �B� company, I never went out of USA. �B� Company�s name is not reflected in my H1B visa (in passport). Only I have the copy of I129 with �B� company�s name. Now, I am no more with �B� company.

    1. What is the process of re-enter to USA ? I mean, what type of documents I need to show to Immigration Dept ?

    3. My families also need to re-enter to USA at the same time ?

    Hopefully, I am able to explain my occurred situation correctly.

    I need your valuable suggestion pls.

    10-08 08:25 AM

    My spouse EAD and AP were approved on Sept 13th , Mine is still pending......Don't know what to do .....I am the primary applicant....

    No comments:

    Post a Comment