Tuesday, June 14, 2011

lady gaga without makeup or wig_09

images makeup girlfriend Bedroom lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. celebrities no makeup.
  • celebrities no makeup.

  • mnq1979
    06-26 11:14 PM
    If possible, try to get hospital record of live birth. Though it is not birth certificate, it may be used as secondary evidence.

    well i m trying to get the bc of my wife and i m afraid that the date of "registration of birth" will be of this year as she is getting her bc this year only. so in order to back it up i m getting the affedevits from her parents. thats y i asked that will it b OK if i get the affedevits from ABC city where her parents reside currentlty or do i have to get the affedevit from the city where she was born.

    pls. note no matter from where we make the affedevits it will say that she was born in xyz city.

    i m not sure does it mke any diffrence if we get the affedevits from abc city.
    there is no other record available which i can produce.

    pls help!!!!

    wallpaper celebrities no makeup. lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. celebrities no makeup.
  • celebrities no makeup.

  • msyedy
    02-08 01:10 PM
    I am new member to this forum. My friend referred me here.

    I have a very unique case scenario and need help if anyone is aware of this.

    Background :
    I worked for company X which went bankrupt and was absorbed by company Y. 3 months after I started
    working for Y I got I-140 approved from company X(not sure how but got it).I had filed for I-140 abt.
    2 months before I joined Y(then still an employee of X) and had opted for CP and not AOS(had
    the option of concurrent filing but did not use which i regret till date). Since the X case was of
    no use now I filed a fresh LC from Y and am still waiting for notification from BPC for recruitment(TR case).
    I am planning to use the PD from earlier approved I-140 which is sept. 1999 when my LC gets approved.

    Issue :
    Last week I received a mail from NVC which was forwarded to me by the previous employers attorney.
    The letter's main content says
    It mentions "Section 203(g) of the Immigration and Nationality Act requires the Secretary of State
    to terminate the registration of any alien who fails to apply for an immigrant visa within one year
    following notification of the availability of a visa number".
    Letter is Dated Dec. 3 2006.

    Question :
    I want to know if this will in anyway prevent me from using my old case PD with my current case?
    My interpretation of this is that only the registration with NVC gets cancelled but the
    underlying LC and I-140 approved are not affected and I can still use the old PD on my
    current case. Pls. help.

    The letter talks about VISA application registration. To file for I-485 you need a visa number available for you. The letter states that you currently have one and you should apply...meaning file (1-485 form which is Application To Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status) within one year from the date of the letter.

    Registration itself means a visa number will be unvailable and you cannot use your old PD. You have only one year from the date of letter to use the visa number with that PD.

    You should get your new labor approval within this one year limit and can file for I-485. I suggest that you should file perm because you never know when the BPC will approve that labor. Perm max will be approved in 6 months time(Most case)

    In the end you trust your attorney. Talk to a good lawyer...

    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. pictures celebrities with NO
  • pictures celebrities with NO

  • qtoask
    07-05 11:22 AM
    OK.. We have almost 200 Ready to send flowers...


    1. The date will be July 10.

    2. Color of the flower is white (peace)

    Q1. Let us know Where to send....

    Q2. Also if you can pen 3 or 4 lines what message to send along with the flowers.

    2011 celebrities no makeup. lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. lady gaga outfits to buy uk.
  • lady gaga outfits to buy uk.

  • nashim
    08-15 08:50 AM
    It is not mandatory to join GC sponsor company while it is under process but it is mandatory to join after approval. Better to consult an attorney.


    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. lady gaga outfits to buy uk.
  • lady gaga outfits to buy uk.

  • shirish
    10-15 12:30 PM
    Received FP notice, Transfer notice and EAD cards on saturday.

    PD - sept 05 EB2 India-
    I140 - Approved Apr 2006
    I-485,AP,EAD - reached NSC on July 27th 07
    485- RN - lawyer received all the receipts - Transfer notice received.
    EAD - RN - received - ND - sept 27th 07 - EAC XXXXXXX
    AP - RN - received - ND - sept 27th 07 - EAC XXXXXXX
    EAD cards - Received
    FP Notice - received.

    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. girlfriend wrist tattoo quotes
  • girlfriend wrist tattoo quotes

  • kondur_007
    09-21 10:45 AM

    I am in a situation and hope someone here would be able to provide me with some advice. I was employed by Company A since 2006 and I was working at a Client location for the last 3 years. There is company B who is the primary vendor for the Client. Recently my H1 extension was denied and so I went out of status. I reached out to my end client for help. Since they are happy with my work, they said that they can talk to another vendor (company C) to sponsor a new H1 for me. Company C is now ready to file my H1 but the problem is that Company A somehow got to know about this and is enforcing a non compete agreement on me.

    I wanted to know if they can do this even though the H1 was denied and they are unable to provide me with any job. Can they stop me from earning my livelihood. I did not go out and breached any contract, I am trying to move only because my H1 with company A has been denied. The only thing is that the end client is the same.


    I agree with all of the above advises and add one more thing:

    Noncompete clauses are there in many job contracts (they have nothing to do with immigration; just employment contract has those); however, they are legally not enforcable in majority of the states.

    In general, the best way is to google it for your state and see if it carrys any value at all (eg in California, they are completely useless and never enforceable).
    Good Luck.


    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. makeup Ashton+kutcher+2011
  • makeup Ashton+kutcher+2011

  • gc_dream07
    03-30 10:39 PM
    Enjoy the freedom.

    Good Luck with next endeavor (citizenship I guess!!:))

    2010 pictures celebrities with NO lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. makeup girlfriend Bedroom
  • makeup girlfriend Bedroom

  • bingl
    04-15 11:47 PM
    My Driving license is expiring soon (the day my I94 expires ) ....I have been on H4 till now ....but my husband is on EAD now . When I went to renew my license they asked me to get EAD since my I94 will expire soon . Is that the only way to renew ? Can I file for AP and use that, since I will have to travel to India anyways ?


    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. pictures goth makeup styles.
  • pictures goth makeup styles.

  • canleo98
    09-26 04:15 PM
    Hi, I received the RNs of my wife and me (485,765 and 131) by calling the USCIS today. Online status check shows the receipt date of 09/24. I dont see my checks cashed yet. How much time it takes to get the check cashed ?

    My RN date was Aug 24th and check was cashed on Aug 28th. I guess it usually takes 3-4 days to encash the checks.

    hair lady gaga outfits to buy uk. lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. makeup hair men balding
  • makeup hair men balding

  • krishmunn
    04-26 06:01 PM
    between the USA: worldwide, except Europe --- 2 pieces of baggage max. 23kg

    Lufthansa - Free baggage allowance (http://www.lufthansa.com/online/portal/lh/us/info_and_services/baggage?nodeid=2892236&l=en&cid=1000390&blt_p=US&blt_l=en&blt_t=Info_and_Services&blt_e=Info%20Service%20Sitemap&blt_n=Baggage&blt_z=Free%20baggage%20allowan&blt_c=US%7Cen%7CInfo_and_Services%7CInfo%20Service %20Sitemap%7CBaggage%7CFree%20baggage%20allowan#an cAbT3)


    lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. You profile has no information
  • You profile has no information

  • Dhundhun
    06-02 12:44 AM
    good point... is the employer supposed to share the labor information with us?

    Yes. One need to know, how LCA for GC was filed for at least two things:
    -- Job Profile
    -- Salary

    Employer should let employee know it.

    The reason they employers to hide is that if known, an employee may leave easily.

    hot lady gaga outfits to buy uk. lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. So the bold/neon eye make-up
  • So the bold/neon eye make-up

  • raysaikat
    04-07 12:02 AM
    AC21 allows you to change jobs after 180 days of filing.

    AC21 allows you to change jobs after 180 days of filing before getting your green card. I do not think that you can invoke AC 21 after you have got your GC.


    house MAC* Makeup Eye shadow 120 lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. wallpaper Makeup Apple, Green
  • wallpaper Makeup Apple, Green

  • Texascitypaul
    02-23 08:33 AM
    I am a UK citizen i came to the US in 2008 (aug) when i married my USC wife,i then returned to the UK until Dec 2008 and have been in the US since under VWP,my i94 ran out in march 2009.

    I am aware of the "right" way things should have been done, but here i am illegal still with my wife and children (she has 4) i need to try and salvage something out of this meaning i just want to live normal with my family work just like a regular guy get a driving license etc.

    Now i have a clean background check from the UK..1 down many to go isuspect...my wife having 4 children would never have been able to prove affit david of support least not on paper (she is a student and graduates as a RN in may of this year) at which point she would be able to earn enough to do this.

    Through all this we have managed to survive as a family its hard with only one working but we get help from her parents and family.

    $64,000000 question what should i do?

    Thankyou for reading


    tattoo girlfriend wrist tattoo quotes lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. images makeup artist business
  • images makeup artist business

  • shaikhshehzadali
    07-11 11:35 AM
    No big deal man...mine was approved in 2 days from NSC..;)


    pictures makeup Ashton+kutcher+2011 lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. makeup artist business cards.
  • makeup artist business cards.

  • satyakb
    03-19 09:53 PM
    Hi Everyone,

    Our Immigration status is EAD and my wife is pregnant,
    We are very happy with the news..

    There is lot of possibility for us to be in India during due date, based on few important events in family.
    We would like to know.. if baby is born in India then what possibilities are there for us to bring baby along with us?
    (if mother stays in India for couple of more months)

    can baby also get Green Card when we (parents) are allotted green card?

    All your advices are always appreciated.

    Thanks & Regards,

    Note: Admins if required, please close this thread and redirect to any existing ones, as i could not find one I have posted a new thread.

    dresses So the bold/neon eye make-up lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. neon makeup.
  • neon makeup.

  • sanju_dba
    09-29 01:47 PM
    While leaving India is there any place we can declare saying this gold we are taking out of india.
    This way when we enter back in india , we can show evidence that the gold was purchased in india itself and no hassels from customs.


    makeup pictures goth makeup styles. lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. MAC* Makeup Eye shadow 120
  • MAC* Makeup Eye shadow 120

  • VDaminator
    06-05 04:29 PM
    Aright here ya go

    girlfriend images makeup artist business lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. hot Makeup Palette AS a Gift
  • hot Makeup Palette AS a Gift

  • chanukya
    05-25 11:09 PM
    Thank you very much from our hearts to QGA.
    Thank you for taking up our cause.....
    Thank you for helping us.....
    Thank you for saving us....
    Thank you......for beleiving in our real and genuine issues
    Thank you.....Thank you....Thank you....

    hairstyles You profile has no information lady gaga without makeup or wig_09. Clever makeup artist business
  • Clever makeup artist business

  • glus
    05-31 12:52 PM
    Thank you to everyone who contributed. Guys, Junior members have contributed, you have to do it too......please do it.


    07-20 07:34 AM
    The outcome in a case like this depends on the specific State's criminal code, and the individual's specific record. I cannot tell you for sure that USCIS will seek to remove your son, but I would strongly advise your son and his criminal lawyer to consult with an experienced immigration lawyer before going further.

    Some states have special
    courts, processes and/or dispositions for certain juveniles that are different than for those in adult court. Some such dispositions are not considered �convictions� for immigration purposes
    (although they may still become a problem for discretionary forms of relief or where �admitting to a crime� is enough). For example, in New York:
    - A �Youthful Offender� disposition for people under the age of 19 at time of conduct is not a �conviction� for immigration purposes. In fact, a Y.O. for a more serious offense is
    sometimes better than a straight conviction for a lesser offense.
    - A �Juvenile Delinquency� disposition in Family Court for people under age 16 at time of
    conduct is not a �conviction� for immigration purposes.
    - However, a �Juvenile Offender� disposition is considered a conviction for immigration
    purposes and does not have the same benefits.
    Note: The federal government and every state has its own system for treating juveniles in the criminal justice system � some will be safer for immigrant youth, and some will not. Every state also has its own rules for the maximum age at which a young person may qualify for this treatment � for example, one state may place a 15-year-old in adult court with no special dispositions, while another state may place a 17-year old in the juvenile justice system.
     Consider going to trial instead of pleading guilty. This is not always the best option, but you may want to consider it if, for example, the evidence against you is weak and/or the benefits of the plea offer are not worth the immigration consequences to you.

    10-15 11:15 AM
    Hi svr_76,
    By accepting citizenship will not make you "FORIEGN". Even after 10 yrs you still be looked as Indian immigrant after all. You are right in a sense that sooner we all will cry for for PIO card.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment