Monday, June 13, 2011

d gray man wallpapers

images d gray man wallpaper. d gray d gray man wallpapers. D.Gray-Man wallpaper 36
  • D.Gray-Man wallpaper 36

  • ganesh_sholapur
    11-08 08:29 PM
    Dear all,
    Currently working for ABC company with L1B visa, which expiring in Dec 19th 2008 and i am here in USA now along with my dependents.
    But this year i got my H1B approval and having my documents, as my filing was done from India, i do not have I-94 at this time.
    My quires are.
    1. Do i need to go for stamping in Canada or Mexico
    2. Can i work for company B with my H1B approval
    3. To start my new job, do my employer should change my status
    4. If going for stamping do my dependents also should join me.

    Actually i have very short time to make my plans , please help in finding solutions for all my quires.
    With Regards

    wallpaper D.Gray-Man wallpaper 36 d gray man wallpapers. D Gray Man wallpaper by
  • D Gray Man wallpaper by

  • shaileshkaria2525@hotmail
    09-23 08:14 PM
    Guys, According to following URL, it seems that all july filers should get the RN by now irrespective of the processing centers. I am 24th July filer but still did not get the RNs so far. Are other ppl also in same boat? Please let me know. I am worried now. D

    I am a July 02 filer and have not received the receiving numbers for any of the I-485, EAD or AP applications.

    d gray man wallpapers. D.Gray-Man Wallpaper
  • D.Gray-Man Wallpaper

  • uma001
    05-07 10:34 AM
    There was no agreement signed. It was just agreed on an email. Am i still bound with the emplyment laws. Just want to understand before taking any steps. Also the project has ended after 4 month but i don't have any document. Also company B can't reveal any internal documents.

    Oh, So the project ended after 4 months. Then you do not need to pay a dime to Company A. In that case, Company B might have already informed company A that project ended and no more billing. If company B has not informed company A, that is Company b's problem. SO you do not worry as long as you havent signed any contract.

    2011 D Gray Man wallpaper by d gray man wallpapers. D Gray Man Wallpaper by
  • D Gray Man Wallpaper by

  • GCBoy786
    08-17 11:57 AM
    Thanks for the info.

    Do I need to the pay the application fee of $340 again?
    Do I need to send all documents(the docs that were sent while applying for renewal) again for the replacement EAD application?



    d gray man wallpapers. Anime - D Gray Man Wallpaper
  • Anime - D Gray Man Wallpaper

  • sdrblr
    02-04 08:52 AM
    My experience says dont worry unless someone else comes back and say they had issues with different A#s on 140 and 485. I had applied for EAD and AP on the A# of 485 and was approved. Finally my GC has the A# on 485.

    Eventually it is your call.

    What does your attorney say?

    d gray man wallpapers. D.Grayman wallpaper Wallpaper
  • D.Grayman wallpaper Wallpaper

  • wandmaker
    08-17 12:31 AM
    You will have to include Medical (if you dont have time send it after you receive the RFE). Take sometime to search for HOW TO SKIP MAIL ROOM, many people have done that during July 2007 fiasco.

    We got a rejection notice for my wife's 485 & 765 application. The notice said

    "Based on the information you provided, your priority date could not be established. Please resubmit you application with the proper documentation to the address listed on the bottom of this notice
    The following documents may be provided:
    Your original Form I-130(petition for alien relative) if you are filing concurrently ; or
    Your original Form I-360 if you are filing concurrently; or
    A copy of your Form I-797 if the petition has already beed filed/approved; or
    Other evidence that an immigration visa petition has been filed/approved on your behalf.

    My PD is Mar 2005, EB2 and my 485 is pending since aug 2007.
    We have included following documentation in the package

    1) Forms 485 ,765 , G 325 A
    2) passport copy
    3) Birth certificate and affidavits
    4) My 485 receipt notice
    5) My I 140 approval
    6) Letter from the employer saying that i am still employed with them
    7) Pay stubs

    Does anyone know what have we missed? I dont think I -130 and I -360 are relevant for this category.


    d gray man wallpapers. D. Gray-man Wallpaper 08 by
  • D. Gray-man Wallpaper 08 by

  • ndialani
    11-19 03:42 PM
    2 weeks back , An agent from Homeland security came to visit my office and spoke to my Employer and me . He wanted to make sure , i work there and everything is true.
    He also saw all the H1B documents and took photos of our dental office.
    So ,yup! it is true. I m working there since 2003 and just got another extension till 2012 on H1B. Still waiting for GC!!!

    2010 D.Gray-Man Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. d gray man wallpaper. d gray
  • d gray man wallpaper. d gray

  • felix31
    12-04 11:09 PM
    the scary thing with imm lawyers is that they can mismanage client's case for one reason or another, but the client is the one who gets penalized...

    I mean, what's the purpose in hiring a lawyer, if one is expected to know every single nuance of ever changing imm laws...


    d gray man wallpapers. Walker D.Grayman Wallpaper
  • Walker D.Grayman Wallpaper

  • Jerrome
    10-18 01:29 PM
    Is it possible to track 140 without the receipt notices.

    hair D Gray Man Wallpaper by d gray man wallpapers. Write a comment
  • Write a comment

  • globaldesi
    05-19 12:04 PM
    Is the intention to tie up ability to file I-485 with the newly proposed 2-tier processing of AOS cases i.e. step 1) pre-adjudication and step 2) issuance of GC once the visa numbers are available?


    d gray man wallpapers. D.Gray-Man wallpaper 11
  • D.Gray-Man wallpaper 11

  • silvinhaphn
    05-05 02:32 PM
    I saw the notice on the website that my AP was approved but I haven't got even the approval notice yet, I thought It was strange. It was like that with you guys? Do they send the notice together with the card?

    hot Anime - D Gray Man Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. D GrayMan D.Grayman Wallpaper
  • D GrayMan D.Grayman Wallpaper

  • ArkBird
    08-05 03:04 PM
    Guys as gk_2000 said it does not apply to us
    Log In (

    Well in those cases the term "Long Term" does not apply because as per my understanding, the longest duration one can be on "Conditional Residency" is 2 years.

    I think this is smart ploy by Lord Session. It hits multiple birds with one stone.

    1. He can attract moderate republicans, centrist and independents by showing he cares for immigration. Election season is approaching!

    2. Create in-fight between legal and illegal supporters.

    3. Weaken CIR... Pleasing his base


    house d-gray-man-allen-walker- d gray man wallpapers. D. Gray-man Wallpaper 04 by
  • D. Gray-man Wallpaper 04 by

  • sab
    08-19 08:59 PM
    Based on experience on waiting time of recently approved EAD's, on an average how long does it take to renew the EAD.

    tattoo D.Grayman wallpaper Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. D.Gray-Man Wallpaper
  • D.Gray-Man Wallpaper

  • seahawks
    04-29 10:10 AM
    I would like to send emails to my friends about IV and the cause IV stands for. I know a lot of people who are stuck by retrogession. Is there a standard template to invite friends to join, volunteer and contribute that we can include as a link in this website please?



    pictures D. Gray-man Wallpaper 08 by d gray man wallpapers. Anime - D Gray Man Wallpaper
  • Anime - D Gray Man Wallpaper

  • coopheal
    02-19 05:32 PM
    Please one of you summarize handling of EAD/AP for multiple I-485s on wiki. ple_I-485s


    dresses D GrayMan D.Grayman Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. D.Grayman Wallpaper
  • D.Grayman Wallpaper

  • subba
    01-04 04:06 PM
    I know we missed the Dec 31st goal, but sounds like we brought in new members at a faster pace than in the past.
    Hopefully all these new memebers will be active participants and donors.


    makeup Walker D.Grayman Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. d-gray-man-allen-walker-
  • d-gray-man-allen-walker-

  • helpful_leo
    02-03 12:31 AM
    The bill seems to apply to future PhD candidates who will come on an "F4" visa. Will current PhD candidates who will graduate on an F1 visa be similarly able to adjust status after 1 year of employment? If it does not, the potential benefits will be seen only after 4-6 years, which is when new candidates on an F4 visa will be getting their PhDs!

    Also, are these clauses applicable to PhDs in the life sciences? The actual language seems to talk about the "physical sciences", which I think excludes the biological sciences/ biotech, one of the areas of greatest advancements in recent and future years!

    Interested individuals should contact lawmakers about these points and have them amend it!

    girlfriend D.Gray-Man Wallpaper d gray man wallpapers. d gray man wallpaper. d gray man wallpaper. d gray man wallpaper; d
  • d gray man wallpaper. d gray man wallpaper. d gray man wallpaper; d

  • DSLStart
    06-03 02:44 PM
    Did you also mail them other supporting documents such as:
    copy of current I-94
    copy of I-485 receipt
    DL/PP first two pages etc?
    These are all mandatory supporting documents to be mailed.

    I just got the RFE for the I-131 and they just asked for two pictures.
    I applied online and the asked me not to send anything, so now they requested these pics.

    I already sent them, so hopefully I'll get my travel document soon!

    hairstyles D.Gray-Man wallpaper 11 d gray man wallpapers. Insontis Venator D.Grayman
  • Insontis Venator D.Grayman

  • tinku01
    07-22 05:47 PM
    Hi, I need to get Police Clearace Certificate (PCC) from India at local police station. Anybody has any format of PCC I mean what they need to write in it.

    It's quite urgent ..please update ASAP

    03-26 03:22 PM
    ...and whats this poll going to do for us?

    Proves that we are not cheap labor and we are not driving the salaries down. I know citizens in my position in my company are not being paid more than me. We had waited for three months to fill a position and we have to compromise in the end because we could not get enough resumes to go through.

    07-09 04:28 PM
    What about those whose PD is 2006 or later and DID file I-485?!?

    What a waste of poll!

    No comments:

    Post a Comment