Sunday, June 12, 2011

vestidos de festa para gordas

images Mais vestidos de festa para vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas.
  • vestidos de festa para gordas.



  • pappu
    10-26 02:05 PM
    Please check the following threads-- http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum106-non-immigrant-visa/25402-h1-and-h4-stamping-india-travel.html

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum6-non-immigrant-visas/22726-air-india-and-direct-airside-transit-visa.html

    Please also help everyone by adding useful information on this wiki page ---

    http://immigrationvoice.org/wiki/index.php/Transit_visas_to_other_countries





    wallpaper vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas.
  • vestidos de festa para gordas.



  • morchu
    04-23 09:28 PM
    "date of actual move"

    I understand the 10-day rule, but when does the clock start?
    The date of lease starting or the date of actual move.....ideally these shouldnt be too far apart, but in my case they will be, hence the confusion.

    LT





    vestidos de festa para gordas. Modelos de vestidos de festas
  • Modelos de vestidos de festas



  • yabadaba
    06-30 03:23 PM
    Gautam Agarwal...who was planning on going to Wharton based on the july bulletin... have you heard anything from the ombudsman office on this speculation of retrogression???





    2011 vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas
  • vestidos de festa para gordas



  • kprgroup
    12-02 10:42 AM
    Same here.MTR approved NOV 2008 but online still showing Denied.It's strange feeling when you see denied status online..........Just live with it

    Its been 2 years but my I-485 still shows denied although my MTR got approved and i have renewed 2 EADs and 2 APs etc.

    Don't know for sure but i sent a letter to whitehouse and they sent a response couple of months later indicating my case is waiting for VISA number and everything else is alright.

    And since my EADs and APs are approved in 2 years i am not that worried about online showing denied.



    more...


    vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas.
  • vestidos de festa para gordas.



  • neoneo
    07-16 08:36 PM
    I'm not sure the information is correct. You can add a spouse anytime before your I-485 is approved. Till that time it's a good idea, if you have a chance, to maintain two different applications. The difference is you can mention that you have a spouse in biometrics etc but you wont file for her EAD/ AP since she/he has a separate app since she is not a dependent.

    In a nutshell " If-you-are-a-spouse-doesn't-mean-you-are-a-dependent".
    If you don't plan to file as a dependent then you have to file two independent apps.

    Don't get confused with dependent and spouse, these are two very different terms.

    You would add a dependent before your I-485 approval depending upon whose PD is current.

    PS: As usual all the disclaimer regarding of me not being an attorney applies. :D





    vestidos de festa para gordas. Vestidos de Festa para
  • Vestidos de Festa para



  • rb_248
    10-05 01:41 PM
    Most likely....they are trying to play both side of the vote politics. That way they can say we tried earnestly but didn't happen because of republican opposition.
    On the other hand they can avoid annoying center and independent voters.

    I agree. They are playing to get Hispanic votes in the 2010 elections. "No health care for illegals" indirectly contradicts "green cards for all undocumented". Obama is cleverer than LALLU. Watch out. He is a very intelligent player with words.



    more...


    vestidos de festa para gordas. Roupas de festas para
  • Roupas de festas para



  • theMan
    06-29 10:30 AM
    How about adding "No control as Lawyer will not inform when he will file".
    This option may be valid for many users using the Corporate attorney.





    2010 Modelos de vestidos de festas vestidos de festa para gordas. Mais vestidos de festa para
  • Mais vestidos de festa para



  • stemcell
    02-11 11:38 AM
    Albertpinto

    Nice idea actually.

    There have been many articles about economic growth secondary to legal immigrants.
    In retrospect all of us come with couple of suitcases and end up in the top 10% of the socioeconomic strata given a time frame of 5 yrs or less.
    Washington know this but the lethargy to do anything for us is i think is political.

    Now that CHANGE has been elected lets see whats in store for all of us.



    more...


    vestidos de festa para gordas. Para Festas, não precisa ser
  • Para Festas, não precisa ser



  • vallabhu
    10-24 12:50 PM
    Talk to a lawyer I think if you have approved GC you dont to wait for Priority date You have to add her within 6 months.





    hair vestidos de festa para gordas vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa curtos
  • vestidos de festa curtos



  • chocolate
    09-26 02:55 PM
    You can start Greencard application in EB2 after receiving the MS degree in December 2006. H-1B and GC are two separate entities.

    any help appreciated. My labor got cleared from BEC. It was filed under RIR category . The minimum req for the job specified in LCA is BS+5 yrs+2 months.Salary is 80k/yr.Does this qualify me for EB2 also the ETA form has my qualification as my BE+MS .Also it specifies my past experience before joining the company. In my previous experience i was promoted and worked in a fortune 500 company .Will this qualify me for EB2. Also i heard that the category is determined in 140 stage.any help .thanks in advance.The occupation code also specifies that 65% or more in this job have bachelors and masters .Also it was mentioned it requires years of work experience for this job.Will this qualify for EB2. I am eager to know as i am from rest of the world and i can file 140/485/ead/ap together now.Any inputs.



    more...


    vestidos de festa para gordas. Tirando o decote o vestido é
  • Tirando o decote o vestido é



  • imind
    03-12 12:09 PM
    SUBJECT:
    Start new LLC with wife's EAD and work on 1099/w2 to any company :

    GETTING HARD TO GET IT JOB WITH H1Bs. Asking ONLY accept work on 1099/W2 with EAD/GC with Self Incorporated company LLC Certificate :

    I have following questions on starting LLC on wife's EAD :

    My 1-140 is approved and I-485 is pending (i140 and 485 both completed 180 days) and me and my wife both have EAD and AP. My current status is H1B with the current employer who filed for GC.

    Q1: As current market crisis, lot of companies asking to work on 1099 or on their W2 basis.
    (lot of IT jobs listed for only EAD/GC ....NO H1Bs like that...became hard to find IT job with H1B ).

    For getting job purpose only, can I open LLC (100% owned by wife's name) on wife's name only and can I work for my wife's company through AC21 with my EAD (I'll ask my lawer to do all necessary paper works to meet my job role and job description are same kind and meets AC21 portability) .

    Q2: Lot of new companies asking to show my self incorporated LLC certificate in which my name should be displayed in order to work for them via 1099/w2 basis.
    In this case, what exactly I should do to work any company in US on 1099/w2 basis?
    (Assume that I already opened LLC on my wife's EAD and 100% owned, and my name
    is not listed in the company llc certificate).

    Q3: In case if I joined my wife's company through AC21 under same job role/name that I'm doing ,
    How can I work for other company on 1099/w2 basis?
    How can I work for other company on Contract-to-contract basis?

    As this is very critical step and helps lot of people, please help advise BEST possible options with step by step advise to avoid any other status changes and get smooth GC process run which is already in process.

    Thanks appreciated.
    Imind





    hot vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas. Corte de cabelo para gordinhas
  • Corte de cabelo para gordinhas



  • smartboy75
    10-01 07:30 PM
    Exactly my point. I could not read those numbers correctly and got a shocker until I received the receipts in the mail.
    That's true too....lets wait and watch...



    more...


    house vestidos de festa para vestidos de festa para gordas. Roupas de festa para gordinhas
  • Roupas de festa para gordinhas



  • saileshdude
    03-25 11:10 PM
    On March 12 2009 I got an query on my I-485.
    Requesting discrepancy in the labor applied on Nov'7 2002 and present working place.

    My company(abc ltd) applied labor on Nov'07 2002 while I was working at the clients(xyz) place in Los Angeles.

    I got my I-140 approved on Feb'15 2006, while I was with the same client(xyz) at that time.

    On Dec'04 2006 I moved to Detroit, started working with different client.

    RFE goes like this.

    The Documentation submitted with your application and/or a review of service records indicate that you no longer reside in the same state or geographical location as the underlying form i-140 immigration petitioner and /or job location specified by your intended permanent employer.

    There fore submit a currently dated letter from your original form I-140 employer which which address this discrepancy.

    I am still working with the same employer who filed my labor certification.


    Any gurus who can suggest me on the query would be greatly appreciated.

    As per yates AC21 memo, job location should not be a problem. Also refer to murthy's FAQ on AC21. Your attorney should respond as per this memo.





    tattoo Vestidos de Festa para vestidos de festa para gordas. Roupas de festas para
  • Roupas de festas para



  • desi chala usa
    07-08 03:04 PM
    Congratulations!!!

    My 2 cents....explain situation to your wife's new employer and wait for 2 weeks your wife should have physical card with in 2 weeks. If it is emergency you can use H1/EAD as you have not received anything in written from USCIS.



    more...


    pictures Roupas de festas para vestidos de festa para gordas. bem e combinando. Janette
  • bem e combinando. Janette



  • EB2_Jun03_dude
    11-29 03:53 PM
    Hello Gurus,

    I got an RFE email yesterday for "additional evidence and/or information" for my pending I-485 (filed Jan 05 for Jun03PD, approved I-140). Hope to get the RFE letter by next week. I am hoping that the RFE is for the usual EVL/pay-stubs/tax-returns/ question.

    Meanwhile I have travel plans starting Dec 13th. So want to get the answers/requested documents to the attorney before I leave. Since my status is still AOS(pending I-485) and I have a valid AP, I am assuming there should be a problem at the POE ? what you guys think?

    thanks.





    dresses Corte de cabelo para gordinhas vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de quinceanera en chicago. vestidos de festa para gordas.
  • vestidos de quinceanera en chicago. vestidos de festa para gordas.



  • jediknight
    03-13 11:41 AM
    The 60 rule is a senate rule and only makes the status quo folks happy.

    You cannot get anything done with 60 votes. California has the same problem with the budget requiring 66% votes.

    BTW, if you are a republican the reason that the Bush tax cuts are going to expire next year is that they were passed via reconciliation. So I am going to be paying more taxes next year.

    I will be paying more taxes if Healthcare reform passes too, but I still oppose the 60 votes stupidity.

    Once a party wins the majority, I expect them to get do the stuff they promised. If they do stuff that everyone dislikes, they will get voted out and then the other party can do what they want and the cycle will continue.

    The reason that we can't get Immigration reform is the minority party has too much power and to only way to wield it is to block, block, block. The Democrats also did this when they were in the minority.

    - JK



    more...


    makeup Para Festas, não precisa ser vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para
  • vestidos de festa para



  • Rolling_Flood
    08-14 11:05 PM
    dude, there's gibberish in the sheet.............is this the right link?





    girlfriend Roupas de festas para vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para
  • vestidos de festa para



  • bayarea07
    07-18 02:34 PM
    :-)





    hairstyles Tirando o decote o vestido é vestidos de festa para gordas. vestidos de festa para gordas.
  • vestidos de festa para gordas.



  • CantLeaveAmerica
    07-21 05:17 PM
    My wife and I received a similar RFE in yesterday's mail. It seems they do not have our form I-693 in their possession. Wonder why they took 2 years to figure that out though we had submitted all documents in its entirety at that time. Anyways, we will be redoing the medicals and sending them the form..an additional $500 for both of us!
    Back to your question, YES, we did both receive a letter for the RFE along with a yellow(gold) paper with the officer #, receipt #, reply by date (33 days if received by post), A# and the address for the sealed envelope from doctor to be sent to printed on it. The yellow letter has to be placed on the top. Btw, the officer # was same for both mine and my wife's cases.

    Please note that in the last paragraph, this is what it states: "You must submit the requested information within 30 days from the date of this letter (33 days if this notice was received by mail). Failure to do so may result in the denial of your application."

    Does this mean that there are some folks that may receive the RFE through email only and therefore will not receive the yellow(gold) paper in the regular mail? I dont know...

    Hope this info helps...





    ghost
    06-20 03:20 PM
    AC 21 will come into effect 6 months after you apply for your Adjustment of Status (485). You can apply for your 485 only when the visa numbers are available for your PD (EB2 currently for India is Jan 2003)

    GCwaitforever, Are you certain that Supers***(with approved 140) can change employers without any impact, by using AC 21 provisions?

    The answer to your first question is yes. You can change employers without any impact, by using AC 21 provisions.





    arnet
    11-16 12:20 AM
    Consult immigration attroney at AOS time. F1 visa holder is not eligible to be included as dependents in AOS (I-485). Since now retrogression problem is there and currently you are planning to file I-140, you will be ok for next few yrs but when you file AOS (I-485) change her back to dependent visa inorder to include her in I-485. even in dependent visa she can study but cant get any scholarship and also she cant work.

    Disclaimer: use it at your risk. I'm not an immigration attroney, so please consult one for your situation, as laws/procedures are changing often.

    Hello Experts,

    I am on H1 and have my labor approved. My spouse is on F1 and we are filing I-140. Would there be a problem?

    Because of Retrogression for India we cannot file for I-485 yet.

    Please advise

    Thanks
    S A



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment