Monday, June 13, 2011

rey mysterio wallpapers

images Wallpaper of “Rey Mysterio vs rey mysterio wallpapers. Home gt; Rey Mysterio
  • Home gt; Rey Mysterio

  • sriswam
    06-28 08:42 PM
    Is it worth to file premium processing on friday?

    Thats a good question. Would it still be considered valid if we mailed the documents on Friday so that it reaches them Saturday. They'd still be opening the mail on Monday July 2nd. I have a feeling that would be too late. Any others in the same boat ?

    wallpaper Home gt; Rey Mysterio rey mysterio wallpapers. rey mysterio wallpaper. burnt
  • rey mysterio wallpaper. burnt

  • dummgelauft
    07-28 01:08 PM
    In the longer run I think many of us will go back if not close to 90%. That is the charm India holds in our hearts and minds.

    Its just not jobs or lack thereof, its not about comfortable life or lack thereof, you will be pulled back at your heart.

    And with all the brains going back India can no longer be poor and will overflow with talent so there will be more companies moving into India.

    I plan to go back regardless of GC.

    It will always be poor. Always corrupt, always overpopulated. There is going to be civil unrest, on the scale of a civil war..just watch. The have nots will eat the "haves" for breakfast, lunch and dinner.

    rey mysterio wallpapers. Rey Mysterio Wallpaper
  • Rey Mysterio Wallpaper

  • irock
    08-03 05:20 PM

    I am working on H1B and filed for my extention in Mar 2007. My original H1B expired in Jun 2007 and filed for EAD/AP/485 on Jul 22 2007. Today my employer received that h1b extension got denied. He got a RFE in may 2007 to which he replied.
    What are my options now? Can I stay here now? Can I work now? Can another employer file for my h1 extension now?
    Please help.

    Thank you.
    As rustamehind mentioned, file Motion to re-open. If you get your EAD before re-opened H1B is approved/denied, you can start working on EAD.

    btw, do you know the reason for denial? what RFE you got? What center you applied? I hear lot of RFEs/denials from California center.

    2011 rey mysterio wallpaper. burnt rey mysterio wallpapers. rey mysterio wallpaper rey
  • rey mysterio wallpaper rey

  • panky72
    06-20 02:28 PM
    I would like to know if we can travel on AP without a I485 notice, do they ask for it at POE??

    Our attorney never told us that he did not receive my I485 notice till date!! we filed in July and he received one of the notice in Oct 2007. He is telling me now when I about to fly in a months time. He has also asked me apply for the renewal of AP & EAD, he has asked me attach the biometric notice instead of I485 notice and my husbands I485 notice.

    Can anyone who has traveled on AP without a I485 notice share their experience. Any suggestions are welcome...


    You can travel on H-1 without I-485 receipt according to new USCIS rule but for travel on AP you still need the receipt for 485.


    rey mysterio wallpapers. REY Mysterio Wallpaper by
  • REY Mysterio Wallpaper by

  • at0474
    01-09 02:52 PM
    It would definately move..but movement would be backward. :-)

    --LOL! I understand where you are coming from!! However, in reality, EB3's rear got so far up against the brick wall, it can't move back any further. It can only move forward.

    Are there people with EB3 pds in 2000/2001 still waiting in that large number for GCs? I don't think so..

    If not any movement, I won't be surprised. If any, it has to go forward for EB3.

    rey mysterio wallpapers. Wallpaper de Rey Mysterio
  • Wallpaper de Rey Mysterio

  • godbless
    06-29 11:28 AM
    Is there any quota on filing the I 140s? My friend requested his employer for upgrading his 140 and he says that the attorney mentioned that the quota for I 140 is already full. I don't think it is right. Any inromation please.


    rey mysterio wallpapers. Rey Mysterio 7
  • Rey Mysterio 7

  • gcformeornot
    06-06 06:55 PM
    Job should be same or similar responsibilities and salary

    salary is not requirement. It can not be less off course. It can be equal or more than LC.
    Currently only 2 requirements
    140 Approved and 485 pending more than 180 days.
    Job should be same or similar title. Yes title only job duties do not matter.

    This is per my lawyer.

    2010 Rey Mysterio Wallpaper rey mysterio wallpapers. Wallpaper of “Rey Mysterio vs
  • Wallpaper of “Rey Mysterio vs

  • stueym
    07-09 03:48 PM
    Thank you for all your support. Quick update. Our video now has 1439 viewings, 132 ratings and 38 comments (as at 4:15pm EDT 7/9). This has resulted in us having the #32 top rated video of the week in News and Politics. Your support has been wonderful and thank you for your positive comments.

    We have looked at a large number of the other videos in the competition and we certainly have a much higher rating and viewings than any of the videos other than the ones posted in the first week of the competition. Sadly we dont want to monitor them as every time we check their score it rates as another viewing for them :p

    We remain hopeful that our moderate position on a difficult topic may give us an edge but who knows. My son is dying to pose a supplementary to the video question about the byzantine process we all have to endure.

    Will keep you updated.


    rey mysterio wallpapers. Rey Mysterio Unmasked: 0001 3
  • Rey Mysterio Unmasked: 0001 3

  • felix31
    01-16 10:43 PM

    To issue an Individual Taxpayer Identification Number (ITIN) for an H4 visa holder, the local IRS office is asking Indian passport and Indian birth certificate. It is difficult to get birth certificate in India because the birth was never registered. Is it OK to submit the affidavit given by parents (the kind usually used for immigration needs), instead of the birth certificate, to get the ITIN number. If anyone got their ITIN number by using such affidavit given by parents, please post your reply. Thanks in advance.


    I dont get it...
    What is the significance of birth certificate?

    I only had to send in notarized passport copy to get ITIN. For foreign nationals, passport is more than enough.

    hair rey mysterio wallpaper rey rey mysterio wallpapers. 619 rey mysterio.
  • 619 rey mysterio.

  • uma001
    05-04 10:01 AM
    Even i got a letter. I dont remember her/his name. I thought everybody will get this letter.
    Let me know if others got it.

    I sent an email letter ( format and content from AILA (guess)) to him/her

    I will let you know the details of the letter later


    rey mysterio wallpapers. Kurt Angle and Rey Mysterio
  • Kurt Angle and Rey Mysterio

  • WaitingForMyGC
    06-25 11:18 AM
    Thanks guys for all your replies & suggestions. Just to let you know, that I am paying for my whole GC process and I have been with this company since last 3 years. I have already completed one 2 year contract term with them and still they are asking me to sign new contract. To me, this is total blackmailing.

    hot REY Mysterio Wallpaper by rey mysterio wallpapers. rey mysterio wallpaper
  • rey mysterio wallpaper

  • myeb2gc
    04-27 10:03 AM
    Hi Ram,

    My employer company is smaller one, 15 only.
    And no marketing, but he is good giving me incentives.
    I am planning to go with bigger consulting firm so that they can market me well and .....
    So i am thinking of change of employer.

    So are my earlier 3 questions.


    house Wallpaper Rey Mysterio 1 by rey mysterio wallpapers. Labels: Rey mysterio
  • Labels: Rey mysterio

  • cagedcactus
    11-06 07:21 AM
    My Mother in law flew with them, and her experience was good.
    How old are your folks? Sometimes, this may sound a bit cheesy, but getting wheelchair always helps. What that does is, it guarantees your folks will be at the correct gates, at right times.
    I got her a wheelchair, and she had a smooth transition.....
    hope that helps...

    tattoo Wallpaper de Rey Mysterio rey mysterio wallpapers. Wallpapers de Rey Mysterio
  • Wallpapers de Rey Mysterio

  • saurav_4096
    06-16 10:00 PM
    How does AC21 will come into play when a person files I-485 with the letter from employer that employment will be availabe once green card is issued.

    Does person has to join the employer after green card is issued ? As Green card will be availabe only after 180 days of filing.

    Gurus, if someone knows such please reply.



    pictures Rey Mysterio 7 rey mysterio wallpapers. Wallpaper of Rey Mysterio
  • Wallpaper of Rey Mysterio

  • desi3933
    06-25 10:14 AM
    My Company is asking me to sign a new 2 year contract with them to get employment verification letter required for I-485. Is this legal?

    It depends on the "Employment Agreement" and the state laws where your employer is based. Many times such agreement mention "damage amount" if the person leave before the expiry of such term.

    IT may be good idea to consult a good lawyer.

    Not a legal advice.
    desi3933 at

    dresses rey mysterio wallpaper rey mysterio wallpapers. WWE RAW Rey Mysterio Kane
  • WWE RAW Rey Mysterio Kane

  • logiclife
    05-10 01:07 PM

    If I was within 3 hours of driving distance from downtown DC(like VA, PA, DE, MD) then I would leave early from work a couple of hours to attend this event. Some members are flying from Seattle, Nevada, Florida and other are driving from NY, NJ etc.

    It would be worth your time to hear first hand from Immigration Voice, something that has been much desired by many members when they want to know the future direction and current prospects. Plus you would know other IV members in DC area with whom you can co-ordinate in the future.

    So, although this event is on monday due to scheduling reasons, its worth leaving work a couple of hours early if that's what it takes to make it here.

    If you make a decision, here is the RSVP email again(we need head count for planning).



    makeup Rey Mysterio Unmasked: 0001 3 rey mysterio wallpapers. Wallpaper Rey Mysterio 1 by
  • Wallpaper Rey Mysterio 1 by

  • kak1978
    10-26 02:58 PM
    I gave you green .. be happy .. and keep helping others

    Well, thank you. I am returning the favour.

    girlfriend Wallpapers de Rey Mysterio rey mysterio wallpapers. rey-mysterio-619-wallpaper-
  • rey-mysterio-619-wallpaper-

  • raysaikat
    06-20 08:59 PM
    As long as you have the I-797 approval petition you are good.

    S/he has to have a valid I-94 to stay in the country legally. I-797 usually comes with an I-94. However, what the original poster said is that his/her I-94 is going to expire. I am interpreting the statement to mean that among the I-94's (one or more) s/he holds, the one with farthest validity is going to expire. If it does, s/he has to go out and get a new I-94 while re-entering. If s/he applies for some other status, and relevant I-797 comes with another I-94, then that's different. The bottom-line is, s/he has to have a valid I-94. It is irrelevant if the I-94 is given by the IO at the entry post or attached to an I-797.

    hairstyles Kurt Angle and Rey Mysterio rey mysterio wallpapers. Rey Mysterio
  • Rey Mysterio

  • JunRN
    05-16 03:28 PM
    Marking I485 on I-140:

    This option is also beneficial for both non retrogressed and retrogressed countries:

    1) In this option, you can file concurrent I140 and I485. Hence this option is beneficial to those who are able to file applications concurrently.

    How can you file concurrent I-140 and I-485 if PD is not current, meaning country is retrogressed? You can't file I-485. You can file I-140 only and wait PD to become current to file I-485.

    CP requires police certificates, therefore one needs to go back to home country in advance of interview to get it. I think it also needs police certificates from all place resided since age ?? (16 or 18??). All CP but not all AOS gets interviewed.

    03-14 02:09 PM
    My parents came on Jan 10th on Luft from Bangalore and they did not need a transit visa. I hear that the only time you may need a transit visa is when you are traveling to India on an expired US Visa. Even over this there is confusion.

    10-19 04:54 PM
    if you want to pay $100, it is easy. lesser amount is very difficult. I went through pain of using my banks online bill pay. It took me an hour to set it up. And couple of days back I received an email saying the bill has been returned - probably because it is more than 90 days!

    I lost valuable time , IV lost some donation.

    I am not sure why paying less than $100 has been made so difficult.

    if you ask me I would feel comfortable to contribute a varying amount of donation every month ... at present we have pre-determined donation option ... which I feel sometime deter people from contributing ... unless we have some issue from the service providers, can go for a user entered donation option along with the existing pre-determined options ...

    No comments:

    Post a Comment