Tuesday, June 14, 2011

bikini girl wallpaper

images Sexy Bikini Girl Wallpaper bikini girl wallpaper. 50 Sexy Bikini Girls
  • 50 Sexy Bikini Girls

  • Houstonguy
    05-16 01:15 PM
    PD May 15 and still waiting for any sort of notice or status update...

    wallpaper 50 Sexy Bikini Girls bikini girl wallpaper. Sexy Model iPhone Wallpaper
  • Sexy Model iPhone Wallpaper

  • dpp
    07-31 04:18 PM
    Hey everyone,

    I am from Florida and just filed my I-485. I went to the DMV yesterday to renew my drivers license and something unexpected happened. They took away my old license and gave a temporary one valid for 30 days. They also said they will have to verify my immigration status and once this is done they will mail my new drivers license. Has anyone had such an experience? How long did it take to get your new license?

    Its a common practice. Don't worry, you will get your new DL in mail before 30 days. Samething happened to me when i moved to Maryland state, they took my old DL and gave the new DL. You cannot have more than one DL at any time and so they have to take the old one.

    bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini Girls | Wallpapers
  • Bikini Girls | Wallpapers

  • akilaakka
    02-11 02:34 PM
    I am planning to file my 7th year extension and would appreciate some one who can provide some guidance. I have a pending I-485 (July 2007 filer).

    My six year visa expires in Sep 07, 2009

    a) How much in advance we can submit HIB petition. I read some where H1B can be applied six month in advance.
    b) If we apply six month in advance, can those dates be from Sep 08, 2009 or the date of submission.
    c) Can we include the dates for some one is physically not present in US
    d) What supporting documents are needed to prove that some one was not present in US?


    2011 Sexy Model iPhone Wallpaper bikini girl wallpaper. ikini girl wallpaper. african
  • ikini girl wallpaper. african

  • rtarar
    02-12 07:21 AM
    I am a july 2 nd filer.
    No FP yet.


    bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini babes, Bikini Girls
  • Bikini babes, Bikini Girls

  • HumHongeKamiyab
    03-16 12:18 PM
    Agreed.. But again something has to trigger the movement. Eg. I can understand that happening, if you file AC21 and you receive RFE. Or Your GC filing employer revoking your I 140 and you receive I-485 Denial letter etc.

    Or it can simply happen any time?

    bikini girl wallpaper. sex ipad wallpaper bikini girl
  • sex ipad wallpaper bikini girl

  • walking_dude
    12-05 12:02 PM
    True, it covers only Citizenship (naturalization) applicants. However, it's worthwhile to explore if this lawsuit can be extended to cover GC applicants or ACLU is willing to file another for GC applicants too . It may provide a chance to those on IV still stuck in Namechecks.

    Class-actions may be slow, but they provide benefits to all future GC applicants (if successful) unlike WOM cases which benefit only the applicant.

    ACLU Press release - http://www.aclu.org/immigrants/gen/32422prs20071029.html

    ACLU Immigrants rights project E-mail - immrights@aclu.org


    bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini girls | Beach wallpaper
  • Bikini girls | Beach wallpaper

  • vishwak
    11-23 10:59 AM
    1. AC21 - get it all done with new company ? Job title from Sr.Qa to SAP BI would it be a problem?

    If any RFE comes, new company should be able to support as per job description/title in Labor which they won't I believe.

    2. Temporary resignation and rejoining - is it really feasible?
    I don't think you need to resign something in particular.
    You can work with SAP company and when your date is becoming current move to QA Company and you should be good. Its like filing AC-21 to SAP company and again filing AC-21 to QA Company.

    I know lot of people do this who are working on EAD. Generally you know your date will be current in next year. So you can work for SAP untill June/july-2011 and then move back to QA Company before date becomes current.

    3. Stay with current company - try for contract positions even if it means that I have to stay long on bench. I have been already out since Aug.

    Your choice and lets wait for some Guru's answers.

    2010 Bikini Girls | Wallpapers bikini girl wallpaper. Sexy Bikini Girl Wallpaper
  • Sexy Bikini Girl Wallpaper

  • nvmurali
    06-02 07:06 PM
    Sorry Murali, I wasn't clear in my earlier post.

    1. Your new "extended for 3-yrs" H1B can be trasferred to your new employer. Your new employer files for the transfer of this approved H1B and you can work for the new employer legally with no hassles.
    2. Now regarding your green card, since your PD is not current and you haven't been able to apply for AOS yet (and thus, "AOS pending for 180 days" isn't relevant either), you will have to restart your GC process - PERM and then I-140 followed by I-485 (when PD is current). At the last stage, when you apply for I-485 (AOS), you can recapture your older PD (Feb 2008), but not before that.
    3. If you wait till you are able to file your AOS and then 180 days after you do file it, and THEN move to a similar job, then you won't have to restart your GC process. Now, given the current visa bulletin, this is hard to predict and there are no guarantees your job offer will still be available at that time.

    Hope this clarifies my earlier post - sorry for the confusion.

    This does clarify my confusion. Thankyou very much! Appreciate it. This makes me feel so much better:)


    bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini Girl , Aki Kawamura
  • Bikini Girl , Aki Kawamura

  • pappu
    04-27 01:13 PM
    $1.5 Billion in income taxes, is the amount the 64,000 new H1bs pay every year and I assume a similar or larger sales tax.

    I'm not even thinking of the remaining 500,000+ people in the immigration queue

    Unless there is a formal document like Unauthorized Immigrants Pay Taxes, Too | Immigration Policy Center (http://www.immigrationpolicy.org/just-facts/unauthorized-immigrants-pay-taxes-too)

    http://www.immigrationpolicy.org/sites/default/files/docs/Tax_Contributions_by_Unauthorized_Immigrants_04181 1.pdf

    a post has no significance. If you wish to work on such a study, it would be make the arguments stronger. It is something some volunteers can take up as an action item.

    hair ikini girl wallpaper. african bikini girl wallpaper. hot sexy ikini girl album:
  • hot sexy ikini girl album:

  • hpandey
    02-10 08:23 PM
    The bigger problem is that your parents visa has already been rejected twice and that would be in their database. And that was when your parents were working. Now they are also retired which also adds another complication since the visa officers look to see if the people who a asking for a visitors visa have anything left in India to come back to ( like real estate , good bank balances , jobs , family etc )

    I don't think it matters much if you are sponsering them or they are paying for it themselves.. its the twice visa denial in past that might be the key.


    bikini girl wallpaper. Girls Bikini Wallpapers.
  • Girls Bikini Wallpapers.

  • sparky_jones
    04-25 05:59 PM
    Don't sweat it. I too overlooked this field during my last e-filing in 2008. The date of last arrival field is easy to miss, since it is embedded right under a set of "previous EAD" fields, some of which you would likely leave blank if you don't have too many previous EADs. I simply included this data item on a separate piece of paper with my supporting documentation. I didn't face any delays in my EAD approval...it was approved in a few weeks.

    I don't think this is any cause for concern.

    I guess USCIS IT department does not have the budget to hire a usability expert to review their e-filing forms. Some of those forms look like "hello world" projects. :)

    This is my second renewal, first time did it online it was smooth! This time the online process seemed little different, they were asking for few info at a time and we got to click the continue button...I was just doing fine and was waiting that at some point it would show the complete application for me to review, but I got to the last page and said something like "Submit" or "Finish" and I did ...everything was ok got the confirmation....OOPS, left the date of last arrival blank! Had put the Port of arrival correct, but left the date blank!

    How is this going to affect my EAD, anyone had similar experience ? In the confirmation, it had instructions that I will get notice for finger printing appt and other documents to be sent.

    Really pissed off! Very bad mood today!

    Can't the system check for missing information! Even mom & pop online services check for all information before accepting! Anyways, no excuse for me , I should have been careful!

    Anyone who got a RFE for missing to information and how long it took after responding to the RFE, Please share your experiences!

    hot Bikini babes, Bikini Girls bikini girl wallpaper. Japanese Bikini Girl
  • Japanese Bikini Girl

  • snathan
    05-17 05:02 PM
    I have Master's degree from US and have been with the company for 6yrs. This is the response from my Attorney on porting to EB2 category. My I485 was filed during July 2007. What can i do to be able to file a new PERM LC for porting to EB2 category without affecting my I485 application? Please advise.

    Thank you for your email inquiring about filing a new PERM labor certification (PERM LC) application to qualify for the EB-2 preference category. A final determination has been made on whether a new PERM LC can be filed.

    Regulations that govern the PERM Labor Certification process do not permit an employer to file a new PERM LC application for the sole purpose of shortening the wait time in immigrant visa preference categories. Company will not file a new PERM LC unless it is clearly required by regulation.

    We completed our research and legal analysis. The purpose of the research was to determine whether you can still benefit from your current case, or whether substantial job changes require, by law, a new PERM LC application to be filed on your behalf.

    Our final assessment is that while some job changes have occurred, the changes are not substantial in the context of labor certification regulations. Please note that while the group, products and/or daily tasks in your employment may be different, these changes are not substantial from an immigration perspective and do not require a new PERM LC. In addition, portability provisions of the law allow considerable flexibility for job changes when an I-485 Adjustment of Status application has been filed.

    This is not an internal policy matter, rather company's compliance with U.S. Department of Labor regulations that govern the PERM LC process.

    Your new job duties must be more 50% than the current job...otherwise you can not file for new PERM


    house Title: wallpapers bikini girl bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini Girls
  • Bikini Girls

  • snathan
    04-30 04:30 PM

    tattoo sex ipad wallpaper bikini girl bikini girl wallpaper. Bikini Girl iPhone Wallpaper
  • Bikini Girl iPhone Wallpaper

  • UKannan
    01-18 03:50 PM
    Chances for an audit are 95%:(

    How u know that the chances are 95%? Why can't it be 5%? :D


    pictures Bikini girls | Beach wallpaper bikini girl wallpaper. ikini girl wallpaper. hot
  • ikini girl wallpaper. hot

  • krishna_brc
    05-16 12:02 PM
    Hello Friends,

    I am planning to apply Canada PR... here is my status...

    Filed 485... currently working on EAD... no H1 any more... employer didn't extend it...

    1. Should i qualify IELTS to prove english language ability... inspite of having 18 yrs of education with medium of instruction as english?

    2. Since i do not have h1 any more and am on PAROLE status.... will it be difficult for me to prove that i have "real intent" of moving to Canada after getting PR?

    I would appreciate any one who can throw some light on this.


    dresses Japanese Bikini Girl bikini girl wallpaper. Sex iPhone Wallpaper bikini
  • Sex iPhone Wallpaper bikini

  • myimmiv
    02-25 02:48 PM
    Well, I just wanted to throw this out there, since I did not get any definite answer from any forums.

    When in need for I-485 issues, who is better to contact - Congressman or Senator.

    I just want to know the pros and cons of each and maybe this analysis will help others down the line.

    Points to note are:
    1. There are more congressman in a particular state than senators. There are only 2 senators in a state.

    2. Senators are more powerful than congressman (not sure that this power applies for talking to USCIS or not)

    3. Senators and congressman have different terms in office. Hence is it better to contact someone who is going to stay longer, or someone who is up for election soon and hence may help.

    4. For a particular USCIS case, can we contact both congressman and senator at the same time. Is this good.

    Can members throw some light on this based on their prior experience and based on their knowledge.

    Thanks in advance.


    makeup Bikini Girl , Aki Kawamura bikini girl wallpaper. Title: wallpapers bikini girl
  • Title: wallpapers bikini girl

  • waitingnwaiting
    05-16 02:42 PM
    PD June 12, 2006 NSC
    Waiting for my spouse's GC (dependent)

    I got mine (primary) over the weekend. Any one else in same boat ?
    Me and my spouse didn't applied together, I added her in 2008.

    Happy to see more approvals. You should think about contributing to IV that helped you in your green card journey

    girlfriend Bikini Girl iPhone Wallpaper bikini girl wallpaper. Sexy Bikini Girls Wallpaper
  • Sexy Bikini Girls Wallpaper

  • MerciesOfInjustices
    03-06 08:32 PM

    In every campaign, every battle, there is a bunch of people who move the agenda forward, and there is a bunch of people who sit on the sidelines predicting the worst. Gnashing their teeth, ruing their fate, wondering if the people who are working are working hard enough...

    ...Read our basic documents and educate yourselves. I'm continually shocked by the number of people caught in this jam who can't be bothered to read about the mess they are in. If you are wondering which documents -- go to the Resources for lawmaker meetings page -- that has a list of 5 with links.


    Well said!

    There are 270,000 in retrogression and nearly double this number in back-logs. If you wonder where are they, I think you will end up spending all of your time doing that!

    I hear the refrain everywhere that - "they" will do something because of the sheer numbers, and the basic fairness of the US!

    Please do not count on it! Our hopes failed once last year, and it can very well happen again! The cause is just, but it can only succeed if there is a clamor for it! So, call your lawmakers, and send personal emails to others to make them do so.

    Send personal emails to members of the Indian community urging them to recall their days of struggle, and now contribute to those in the struggling phase.

    Organize 'chai-samosa' or 'idli-sambar' fund-raisers, for God's sake, if nothing else - to raise funds!

    Time is of essence - we may have just a month or two to board this bus together, or wait for the next one, God knows when!

    hairstyles Girls Bikini Wallpapers. bikini girl wallpaper. desktop wallpaper bikini
  • desktop wallpaper bikini

  • beautifulMind
    10-05 10:32 PM
    My wife has both OPT EAD (on F1) and 485 EAD. Both are valid. The OPT EAD was applied before july since we did not know abt the july thing earlier....

    Now my question is which one should she use for employment..Also if either can be used then OPT ead is preferred since on OPT you do not have to pay Social Security and Medicare Taxes

    11-11 11:26 AM
    i came back from India last week and officer did not ask me for any documents. I had copies of 485, 140 and labour ceritification and my few pay receipts but he did not ask me for anything, just parole document and it was stamped and i was out in 5 minutes he did not take to me to any room to ask any questions.

    hope this helps

    good luck

    06-20 04:43 PM
    Please advice on the usage of A number

    I came here as student and OPT before, the OPT had a A number

    In my approved I-140 i had a A number, both the numbers are different

    While filing the forms for 485/EAD/AP and I-693 ( medical report ) i saw a field for A number

    Which number must i put in the field


    No comments:

    Post a Comment